Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

quizible.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Nano Interactive GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Realytics
SpotX, Inc
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
AntVoice
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
United Internet Media GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Content Ignite
3Q nexx GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Notify
Frameplay Corporation
DNA-I.COM
Sublime
Yieldmo, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Adform
ADman Interactive SLU
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
TX Group AG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Localsensor B.V.
ADRENALEAD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
ETARGET SE
Vidazoo Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Between Exchange
Epsilon
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Sift Media, Inc
Pelmorex Corp.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Eskimi
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Automattic Ads
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Xandr, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Better Ads GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
remerge GmbH
MNTN
Kairos Fire
Strossle International AB
Experian Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
crossvertise GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
GeoEdge
LeadsRx, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Blue Billywig BV
Adverticum cPlc.
adQuery
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Jaduda GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Smart Adserver
Reveal Mobile Inc
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
1plusX AG
Opinary GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Knorex
OneFootball GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Wunderkind Corporation
MyTraffic
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Wizaly
Adnami Aps
Improve Digital
The Reach Group GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Adpone SL
Nativo, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Audienzz AG
Powerspace
Mars Inc.
Bannerflow AB
ShowHeroes SRL
Gamned
Wagawin GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Hearts and Science München GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adloox SA
BEINTOO SPA
Adsonica
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
NEXD
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
INFOnline GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Vidstart LTD
iProspect GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Resono B.V.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
ADventori SAS
Underdog Media LLC
AddApptr GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adventure Media
Platform161 B.V.
Smartology Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Kameleoon SAS
INIS sp. zo.o.
Quantcast
adality GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
digidip GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
OneTag Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Better Banners A/S
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
AWIN AG
Roku Advertising Services
Next Media SRL
Bannernow, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
UniCredit S.p.A.
Browsi
Monet Engine Inc
BSmartData GmbH
glomex GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Hubvisor
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Neodata Group srl
Click Tech Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
vitrado GmbH
Disqus
Ezoic Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Cint AB
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Showheroes SE
BidTheatre AB
AerServ LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
Skaze
adsquare GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
smartclip Europe GmbH
PROXISTORE
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Contact Impact GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Brid Video DOO
Pressboard Media Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Cuebiq
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
UberMedia, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
EXADS
Clipr
FRVR Limited
Golden Bees
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Synkd Ltd.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Welect GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
adhood.com
Bucksense Inc
BusinessClick
Upwave Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Market Resource Partners LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Objective Partners BV
Fido S.r.l
PulsePoint, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Webgains GmbH
Blue
IVO Media Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Kargo Global Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
AdView
Smaato, Inc.
Nexx360
ADSTOURS SAS
Telecoming S.A.
Offerista Group GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
YouGov
iPROM
Allegro.pl
Adomik
Amobee Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
: Tappx
Clinch Labs LTD
Njuice AB
Ad Alliance GmbH
Query Click Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
Smile Wanted Group
Pure Local Media GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Bidstack Limited
Impactify
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Piano Software Inc
Livewrapped AB
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Zoomd Ltd.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Keymantics
Maximus Live LLC
Brave People Ltd.
McCann Discipline LTD
Sojern, Inc.
GeoProve Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Blis Media Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Acxiom
SpringServe, LLC
Jetpack Digital LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
152 Media LLC
ADITION technologies GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Online Solution
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Apester Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
zillian sa
agof studies
Mobkoi Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
NEORY GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
adrule mobile GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Pexi B.V.
Salestring ApS
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Caroda s.r.o.
Noster Finance S.L.
MISSENA
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
admetrics GmbH
Mobsuccess
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Tapjoy, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Gemius SA
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
IQM CORPORATION
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Skimbit Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
digitalAudience
mediarithmics SAS
INVIBES GROUP
Digital East GmbH
ONEcount
ADFI MEDIA SL
ShareThis, Inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Arpeely Ltd.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Pixalate, Inc.
Jampp LTD
TV Scientific Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Norstat AS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Publica LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Insticator, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
RevX
BidMachine Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Videobyte Inc
Airnow Media Ltd
Ensighten
Taboola Europe Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Passendo Aps
AUDIOMOB LTD
TMT Digital Inc
Unacast Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Relevant Digital Oy
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SelectMedia International LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Placense Ltd
Ein Rad AB
OnAudience Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sirdata
Teads
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
I.R.V. D.O.O.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Comscore B.V.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Samba TV, Inc.
Unblockia SL
StackAdapt
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
mainADV Srl
SmartyAds Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
GeistM Technologies LTD
Kairion GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Alphalyr SAS
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Threedium
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
VECTAURY
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Weborama
Brand Advance Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Sonobi, Inc
Adssets AB
Comcast International France SAS
BidBerry SRL
N Technologies Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Natexo Spain
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ADUX
ADWAYS SAS
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Unruly Group LLC
Dailymotion SA
Pubfinity LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Evorra Ltd
LoopMe Limited
42 Ads GmbH
Converge-Digital
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Azerion Holding B.V.
Vibrant Media Limited
PubWise, LLLP
JS Web Production
Adikteev
Confiant Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Reignn Platform Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Audience Solutions S.A.
GfK SE
diva-e products
ADSOCY
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
Hivestack Inc.
Aniview LTD
MobileFuse LLC
TabMo SAS
Audiencerate LTD
Criteo SA
Adsolutions BV
VUUKLE DMCC
TAPTAP Digital SL
MARKETPERF CORP
AirGrid LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
belboon GmbH
uppr GmbH
ViewPay
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
Semasio GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
AuDigent
twiago GmbH
The Trade Desk
TargetVideo GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Teemo SA
XChange by SFBX®
Brandcom.inc AS
Hyper LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Hybrid Theory
HUMAN
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Aptivio Inc
Converto AG
Kiosked Ltd
PML Innovative Media
Sportradar AG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
AcuityAds Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
PRECISO SRL
eBay Inc
ID Ward Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Solution coupons
BRICKS
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Effiliation / Effinity
Cluep LLC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
umlaut communication gmbh
travel audience GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Beaconspark Ltd
Blingby LLC
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Vidoomy Media SL
INNITY
Ingenious Technologies AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
INVIDI technologies AB
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
plista GmbH
AudienceRun corp
C WIRE AG
ADYOULIKE SA
One Tech Group GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Persona.ly
Gamesight Inc
Google Advertising Products
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Jellyfish France
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
BIDSWITCH GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Avantis Video Ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Yieldlab AG
YOC AG
Duration Media, LLC.
Impact+
Adkernel LLC
GlobalWebIndex
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Dynata LLC
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Habu
Playhill Limited
MiQ
BeOp
Arkeero
EASY Marketing GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Truvid Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Sharethrough, Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Arcspire Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ADMAX
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Optomaton UG
REMAILME
Snigel Web Services Limited
MGID Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Media16 ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Skoiy
Unruly Group Ltd
Madington
OpenX
A.Mob
AdTheorent, Inc
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Prebid.org
Adlane LTD
Octave IP Limited
Readpeak Oy
The Ozone Project Limited
SoundCast
Emerse Sverige AB
Publicis Media GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Realeyes OU
Signal Digital Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Arrivalist Co
Widespace AB
Fifty Technology Limited
Kayzen
Adxperience SAS
BritePool Inc
Permutive Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Adhese
MindTake Research GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
ID5 Technology Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Rezonence Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
The Procter & Gamble Company
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Blockthrough, Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Ermes
Commanders Act
BILENDI SA
Aarki, Inc.
Baidu USA
Mars Media Group
Epom Ltd.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
NoBid, Inc.
Advisible AB
Betgenius Ltd
Fyber
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Velocity Made Good LLC
NEURAL.ONE
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
OpenWeb LTD
BLIINK SAS
Audience Network
Pinpoll GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
GP One GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Novatiq limited
Kertil Iberia SL
Opti Digital SAS
Justpremium BV
Carbon (AI) Limited
Playrcart Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
GumGum, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
WebAds B.V
Onfocus (Adagio)
Delta Projects AB
emetriq GmbH
SunMedia
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Kwanko
Roq.ad Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ARKHEUS
Somplo Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
video intelligence AG
CIBLECLIC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Zemanta, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Mediakeys Platform
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
adbility media GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
GroupM UK Limited
optimise-it GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Dianomi PLC
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Mindlytix SAS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
DynAdmic
One Planet Only
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Bababam
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Protected Media LTD
giosg.com Oy
Moloco, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
ACTV8, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
33Across
The MediaGrid Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Flexoffers.com, LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Stream Eye OOD
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Viznet
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Seenthis AB
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Zeta Global
Smart Traffik
Sirdata Cookieless
Bidtellect, Inc
audio content & control GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Hurra Communications GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
advanced store GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AAX LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
RevJet
GADSME
Captify Technologies Limited
Spoods GmbH
RTB House S.A.
PubMatic, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Imonomy
Collective Europe Ltd.
EMX Digital LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Kubient Inc.
adWMG
AdDefend GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Covatic Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Exactag GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Media Square
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Solocal
Digital Squad
ad6media
Innovid Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Teavaro
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Ixis IT Ltd, The Base, Dallam Lane
Warrington, Cheshire WA2 7NG
United Kingdom

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/quizible.com/annualRequestSummary regarding quizible.com



Email:
admin@ixis.co.uk

Who's Playing

  • Nobody yet!