Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

quizible.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Digital East GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
ADUX
ACTV8, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Audienzz AG
M32 Connect Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Airnow Media Ltd
OpenX
Dailymotion SA
Amazon Advertising
Synkd Ltd.
Moloco, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Brandcom.inc AS
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ADMAX
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
LiveRamp
Adkernel LLC
Adtriba GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
TabMo SAS
InMobi Pte Ltd
Blis Global Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Unblockia SL
Offerista Group GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Brave People Ltd.
Teroa S.A.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
TOPBOX Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Arkeero
DistroScale, Inc.
Sublime
zeotap GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Criteo SA
NEURAL.ONE
Effiliation / Effinity
Impactify SARL
Quantcast
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Resono B.V.
Papirfly AS
SpringServe, LLC
Adhese
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Livewrapped AB
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
KUPONA GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
AddApptr GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
digidip GmbH
C WIRE AG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Advisible AB
Duplo Media AS
remerge GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Platform161 B.V.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
SpearAd GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ADventori SAS
Skimbit Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adjust Digital A/S
Sportradar AG
Cookie Market LTD
admetrics GmbH
Gamesight Inc
EXADS
Salestring ApS
Vyde Ltd.
Teads France SAS
Bidtellect, Inc
Brid Video DOO
Amobee Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
belboon GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
OneTag Limited
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Beachfront Media LLC
Cavai AS & UK
Skoiy
ADYOULIKE SA
Powerspace
Sift Media, Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
PubMatic, Inc
twiago GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
WebMedia
EMX Digital, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Piano Software Inc.
SoundCast
Radio Net Media Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
A Million Ads
advanced store GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Fido S.r.l
Fiducia DLT Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
LoopMe Limited
A.Mob
Dynata LLC
Strossle International AB
Novatiq limited
Dataseat Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Digital Squad
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
BeOp
Terminus Software Inc.
glomex GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Playhill Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Automattic Ads
adrule mobile GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Appush Technologies
TMT Digital Inc
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
33Across
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Viznet
Vibrant Media Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Attributy
Smart Analytics SL
On Device Research Limited
MyTraffic
Kwanko
3Q nexx GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
AdDefend GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
zillian sa
Vidoomy Media SL
Eulerian Technologies
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Convo Ink
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
SunMedia
SPEAKOL DMCC
PIXIMEDIA
IVO Media Ltd
diva-e products
SpotX, Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Welect GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
digitalAudience B.V.
GP One GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Converge-Digital
EASY Marketing GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Adloox SA
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Smart Traffik
AdQuiver Media SL
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Browsi
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
AdInMo LTD
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
PRECISO SRL
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Madington
EASYmedia GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Natexo Spain
adsquare GmbH
Hyper LLC
Microsoft Advertising
Wunderkind Corporation
AWIN AG
Bidstack Limited
Upwave Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Konodrac S.L.
ShareThis, Inc
Confiant Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Vidazoo Ltd
AirGrid LTD
Axiom Media Connect
Sirdata
Aniview LTD
Ermes
Cuebiq
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
INVIBES GROUP
mediarithmics SAS
Blue Media Services LTDA
Bababam
Blue Billywig Group BV
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Query Click Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Blingby LLC
adnanny.com SLU
Near Intelligence
Jampp LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
plista GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Notify
Beaconspark Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Fandom, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
BCOVERY SAS
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Threedium
Footballco Media Limited
Vidcrunch LLC
Jellyfish France
UberMedia, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Kertil Iberia SL
Unicredit BankAustria AG
VGI CTV, Inc
Nativery Srl
Adssets AB
Celtra, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
NextRoll, Inc.
video intelligence AG
ADWAYS SAS
Adnuntius AS
TF1 PUBLICITE
Permodo GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Webgains GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Ingenious Technologies AG
AdView
ID5 Technology Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
Keymantics
Adverty AB (publ)
Prebid.org
RTB House S.A.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
ADFI MEDIA SL
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
Triple13 Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Meetrics GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adomik
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Alphonso Inc
Fyber
HUMAN
iPROM
42 Ads GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Claritas LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Traffective GmbH
Habu
Permutive Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Localsensor B.V.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
GADSME
Happydemics
Sonares GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Passendo Aps
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
DynAdmic
Ad Alliance GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Videobyte Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Dentsu A/S
REMAILME
Audience Solutions S.A.
mainADV Srl
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Mobfox US LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
One Tech Group GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Dable Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ETARGET SE
IPONWEB GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
Nexx360
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Luna Media Group LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
Between Exchange
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Imonomy
AudienceRun corp
1plusX AG
INVIDI technologies AB
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Mobsuccess
Insticator, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Adform A/S
Ensighten
Ein Rad AB
xpln.ai SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
MobileFuse LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
GfK SE
BidTheatre AB
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
vitrado GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
PROXISTORE
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Playrcart Limited
Exactag GmbH
Arcspire Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
GroupM UK Limited
travel audience GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Rezonence Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
152 Media LLC
Comcast International France SAS
MGID Inc.
BILENDI SA
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Kairos Fire
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Jivox Corporation
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Google Advertising Products
ARKHEUS
dpa-infocom GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Boldwin LTD
PIA Advertising GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Mars Media Group
MindTake Research GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Adikteev
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Stream Eye OOD
Viafoura Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
adQuery
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Opinary GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Duration Media, LLC.
GeoEdge
Bombora Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
PulsePoint, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Knorex
Inskin Media LTD
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
eBay Inc
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
agof studies
ADSOCY
Smartology Limited
Maximus Live LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
ad6media
AuDigent
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
FRVR Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Apester Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
Smart Adserver
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
PML Innovative Media
Samsung Ads
Pinpoll GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
YouGov
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
YieldLift LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Zeta Global
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Quality Media Network GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Mindlytix SAS
Hivestack Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
: Tappx
RevX
Blue
Cint AB
Sonobi, Inc
Showheroes SE
MNTN
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BSmartData GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Samba TV, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Kameleoon SAS
The Trade Desk
Appier PTE Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Media16 ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Lotame Solutions, inc
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Comscore B.V.
Innovid LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Onfocus (Adagio)
Norstat AS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Nativo, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Project Agora Ltd
Njuice AB
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
INNITY
BusinessClick
Eskimi
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Skaze
Golden Bees
Adpone SL
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
LiveIntent Inc.
ViewPay
BIDSWITCH GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
AAX LLC
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
YOC AG
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Epom Ltd.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
NEORY GmbH
MPX GmbH
adality GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
Improve Digital
netzeffekt GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
adWMG
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Rockerbox, Inc
Placense Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
Infolinks Media, LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
emetriq GmbH
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Epsilon
Next Media SRL
Adsolutions BV
Kubient Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Parrable, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
AntVoice
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Adnami Aps
Meson Mediation LLC
adbility media GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Playad Media Group AB
Emodo, Inc.
Realeyes OU
TX Group AG
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
StackAdapt
Dentsu London Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Nielsen International SA
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Kargo Global Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Evorra Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Objective Partners BV
QuantumCast digital GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Dentsu Italia SpA
Disqus
Clipr
Sayollo Media LTD
Acxiom
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MISSENA
Pelmorex Corp.
Hubvisor
Signal Digital Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
MiQ Digital Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
Tredia Solutions SL
Adludio Ltd.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Oracle Advertising
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Covatic Ltd
WebAds B.V
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
DNA-I.COM
VLYBY Digital GmbH
BRICKS
Verasity Limited
Bannerflow AB
Blockthrough, Inc.
Converto AG
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Adlane LTD
Lupon Media
SPORTORITY UK LTD
iProspect GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Octave IP Limited
Playwire LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
RevJet
Cluep LLC
UniCredit S.p.A.
Baidu USA
Snigel Web Services Limited
Better Ads GmbH
NEXD
Ask Locala
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Teavaro
Smaato, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
uppr GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ADRENALEAD
Pressboard Media Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Commanders Act
Internet BillBoard a.s.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
ARMIS SAS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
JS Web Production
CleverPush GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Turk Telekom
Good-Loop Ltd
Arrivalist Co.
VECTAURY
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Experian Limited
NAG SA
Zemanta Inc.
Seenthis AB
McCann Discipline LTD
Sojern, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Protected Media LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Adventure Media
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Online Solution
Market Resource Partners LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
CIBLECLIC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
CAKE Software, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Bidmatic Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Justpremium BV
Avocet Systems Limited
Gamned
Gemius SA
Media Square
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Somplo Ltd
Content Ignite
Audience Network
Nubo LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Wagawin GmbH
Impact+
Dianomi PLC
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Weborama
Arpeely Ltd.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Ogury Ltd.
Adxperience SAS
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Wizaly
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Exit Bee Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Captify Technologies Limited
adhood.com
Solution coupons
Realytics
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Delta Projects AB
Rakuten Marketing LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
SheMedia, LLC
OneFootball GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
TripleLift, Inc.
Kayzen
Seedtag Advertising S.L
SITU8ED SA
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Ixis IT Ltd, The Base, Dallam Lane
Warrington, Cheshire WA2 7NG
United Kingdom

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/quizible.com/annualRequestSummary regarding quizible.com



Email:
admin@ixis.co.uk

Who's Playing

  • Nobody yet!